Latest

2
Shining Stars: A Group of Professionals is a huge professional network of finance professionals i.e. Chartered Accountants, Company Secretaries, Cost Accountants, Lawyers, Engineers, Doctors, MBAs, Architects and Many More.

To Register, Send Us Your Following Details at mehtajimmit@gmail.com :
Name                            -          
Mobile No.                   -
Email Id                        -
Location                      -
Qualification               -          
Specialization            -

Following are the details of our registered members:
Page 1 - Page 2 - Page 3 - Page 4 - Page 5 - Page 6 - Page 7 - Page 8 - Page 9
SR NO.
NAME
QUALIFICATION
LOCATION
1
A K JILANI
IPCC
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA
2
AADHAR
IPCC
-
3
AADITYA BARADIA
B.COM
BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH
4
AALIYA
-
-
5
AALOK NIMBARMUNDE
CA FINAL
-
6
AASAWARI KASHIKAR
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
7
AASHU
-
-
8
AAVEG SUD
-
-
9
AAYUSH
-
-
10
ABBAS HAVELIWALA
CA FINAL
MIRA ROAD, MUMBAI
11
ABBAS SYED
IPCC
-
12
ABDUL HAI
MBA FINANCE
SAUDI ARABIA
13
ABDUL RAHIMAN THAJUDDEEN
CA FINAL, M.COM, B.COM
MANGALORE, KARNATAKA
14
ABDUL RAHMAN SIDDIQUI
MBA
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
15
ABHIJEET PAWAR
-
-
16
ABHINAV SANJAY
CA FINAL
KANNUR, KERALA
17
ABHISEK BISWAS
IPCC
HOWRAH, WEST BENGAL
18
ABHISHEK
-
-
19
ABHISHEK
B.E
DEHRADUN, UTTARAKHAND
20
ABHISHEK ANDHALE
B.E (MECHANICAL)
PUNE, MAHARASHTRA
21
ABHISHEK CHHAPARWAL
CA FINAL
AJMER, RAJASTHAN
22
ABHISHEK JAIN
CA FINAL
DEHRADUN, UTTARAKHAND
23
ABHISHEK SHANKAR
CA FINAL, M.COM
DELHI
24
ABHISHEK SHARMA
-
-
25
ABHISHEK SINGHAL
CA FINAL
-
26
ABHISHEK TAK
-
-
27
ABHSHEK BARAGRA
-
-
28
ABIZER RANGWALA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
29
ADARSH SHAH
IPCC
MIRA ROAD, MUMBAI
30
ADHARSH
IPCC, TYBCOM
PALAKKAD, KERALA
31
ADHITHYA GOVINDASAMY
IPCC
-
32
ADITY GARG
CA FINAL
-
33
ADITYA AMARA
CA FINAL
-
34
ADITYA GANPULE
-
-
35
ADITYA GINODIA
CA FINAL
VARANASI, UTTAR PRADESH
36
ADITYA KHARE
-
-
37
ADNAN HUSSAIN
IPCC
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
38
AFHAM BARAMY
B.TECH (MECHANICAL)
CALICUT, KERALA
39
AFROSITH
ENGINEERING STUDENT (I.T)
TAMIL NADU
40
AGASTYA SOGITRA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
41
AHMED AL SOUTI
BSC (ECONOMICS)
OMAN
42
AHMED MAMDOUH
B.COM
EGYPT
43
AJAY GORE
CA FINAL, M.COM (PURSUING)
MUMBAI
44
AJAY KARIYA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
45
AJAY MIRANDA
IPCC, B.COM
MANGALORE, KARNATAKA
46
AJAY SHAH
B.SC, B.TECH, MBA
AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT
47
AJESH
B.E (MECHANICAL)
KERALA
48
AJINKYA GAIKWAD
-
-
49
AJINKYA SALUNKHE
B.E (MECHANICAL)
SATARA, MAHARASHTRA
50
AKASH AGRAWAL
CA FINAL
-
51
AKASH RANGA
IPCC
CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU
52
AKASH SINGH RAJPUT
B.TECH 1ST YEAR
GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH
53
AKASH THOBHANI
NALASOPARA, MUMBAI
54
AKHIL KURAPATI
CA FINAL
GUNTAR, ANDHRA PRADESH
55
AKHIL TADOORI
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
56
AKHTAR HUSSAIN
CA FINAL, M.COM
DELHI
57
AKSHAY ABNAVE
PURSUING B.B.A
PUNE, MAHARASHTRA
58
AKSHAY IYER
IPCC
KERALA
59
AKSHAY JAIN
-
-
60
AKSHAY MITTAL
IPCC
-
61
AKSHAY SONI
CA FINAL
CHITTORGARH, RAJASTHAN
62
AKSHAY THAKARE
CA FINAL, B.COM
MUMBAI
63
ALI
DIP IN MECH ENG (3RD YEAR)
RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA
64
ALKESH SHAH
-
-
65
ALOKESH ROY
-
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
66
ALPA SHAH
-
-
67
ALPESH GALA
-
-
68
ALVIN JOSE
CA FINAL
-
69
AMAN AGGRAWAL
CA FINAL
LAXMI NAGAR, DELHI
70
AMAN GUPTA
-
-
71
AMAN JAIN
CA FINAL
GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH
72
AMAN KUMAR
IPCC, B.COM
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
73
AMAR LAWATI
CA FINAL, CS FINAL
MUMBAI
74
AMAR NATH
CA FINAL
-
75
AMARDEEP THACKER
CA FINAL
KUTCH, GUJARAT
76
AMEYA KHARE
M.COM (PURSUING), LLB (FINAL), GLC
MUMBAI
77
AMIR SHAIKH
CS FINAL
-
78
AMISH MAKWANA
CA FINAL
MARINE LINES, MUMBAI
79
AMISHA SHAH
CS EXECUTIVE, B.COM
MUMBAI
80
AMIT BACCHAWAT
-
-
81
AMIT DUBEY
CA FINAL
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
82
AMIT JHA
IPCC
DELHI
83
AMIT KUMAR JHA
CA FINAL
DELHI
84
AMIT PATIL
MBA
MUSCAT, OMAN
85
AMIT RAI
CA FINAL
-
86
AMIT SHAH
-
-
87
AMIT SINGAL
CA FINAL
-
88
AMIT SONECHA
-
-
89
AMIT VALIA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
90
AMITH BAJAJ
IPCC, B.COM
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
91
AMOL BHAGAT
CS FINAL
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
92
AMOL SUREKA
IPCC, B.COM
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
93
AMREEN
-
-
94
AMRUTA DIXIT
CA FINAL, CS FINAL
-
95
AMRUTA POOJARI
CA FINAL
MIRA ROAD, MUMBAI
96
ANANT GUPTA
-
-
97
ANANTA KUMAR BEHERA
CA FINAL
CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU
98
ANAS NAAS
CA FINAL
-
99
ANERI SHAH
-
-
100
ANESH CHHAPARWAL
CA FINAL
AJMER, RAJASTHAN
101
ANGELA LOUIS
PURSUING MBA, B.COM
MUMBAI
102
ANIL KUMAR
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
103
ANIL RATHOD
CA FINAL
AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT
104
ANIRUDDHA DESHMUKH
-
-
105
ANIS PARBATANI
CA FINAL
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
106
ANISH GUPTA
CA FINAL
JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN
107
ANKIT AGARWAL
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
108
ANKIT ARORA
BTECH CSE
DELHI
109
ANKIT BAKIWALA
CA FINAL
-
110
ANKIT BHATT
CA FINAL
BORIVALI, MUMBAI
111
ANKIT GARG
-
-
112
ANKIT JAIN
CA FINAL
-
113
ANKIT JINDAL
-
-
114
ANKIT KASHYAP
CA FINAL
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
115
ANKIT KULURKAR
IPCC
-
116
ANKIT NAHAR
-
-
117
ANKIT SHAH
IPCC, LLB
BORIVALI, MUMBAI
118
ANKIT SHARMA
CPT
BARIPADA, ORISSA
119
ANKIT SINGH
-
-
120
ANKIT SWARSWAT
PURSUING B.TECH
AGRA, DELHI
121
ANKITA GADA
CA FINAL
DAHISAR, MUMBAI
122
ANKUR BASER
CA FINAL
CHITTORGARH, RAJASTHAN
123
ANKUR KHANDELWAL
PURSUING ENGINEERING
AGRA, UTTAR PRADESH
124
ANKUR MITTAL
-
-
125
ANNE GRACE RUTH
CA FINAL, B.COM
CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU
126
ANOOP RAO
-
-
127
ANSHUL PACHERIWALA
-
-
128
ANSHUL PORWAL
IPCC
INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH
129
ANSHUL SINGHAL
CA FINAL, B.COM
DELHI
130
ANSHUMAN CHATURVEDI
-
-
131
ANUPAMA KOLEKAR
-
-
132
ANUSHA KESAVAN
IPCC
-
133
APEXA SHAH
CA FINAL
VADODARA, GUJARAT
134
APURVI
LLB
MUMBAI
135
ARAVIND KUMAR
B.E (MECHANICAL)
COIMBATORE, TAMIL NADU
136
ARCHANA MODI
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
137
ARJUN GUPTA
CA FINAL, B.COM
DEHRADUN, UTTARAKHAND
138
ARPIT
CMA
-
139
ARPIT JAIN
CA FINAL
POWAI, MUMBAI
140
ARPIT SALOT
-
-
141
ARSHAD NATHANI
-
-
142
ARSHIYA DOSAJH
-
-
143
ARSHPREET SINGH
IPCC
-
144
ARUN
IPCC, CS EXECUTIVE
DELHI
145
ARUN BAU
CA FINAL
-
146
ARUN GARG
-
-
147
ARUN KUMAR
-
-
148
ARUN SINGH
B.COM
MUSCAT, OMAN
149
ARUNA SHINDE
-
-
150
ARUNA SINGH
IPCC, M.COM (PURSUING), B.COM
PATNA, BIHAR
151
ARVIND SINGH
CA FINAL
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
152
ARYAN AGARWAL
MAJORS IN ECONOMICS
UTTARAKHAND
153
ASHAL
IPCC, CMA INTER, M.COM
MANGALORE, KARNATAKA
154
ASHISH GARG
CA FINAL
REWARI, HARYANA
155
ASHISH KADAM
-
-
156
ASHISH KANTIA
-
-
157
ASHISH PUROHIT
CA FINAL, CS, B.COM
MALAD, MUMBAI
158
ASHISH SHARMA
CA FINAL
DELHI
159
ASHISH SWAR
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
160
ASHNA SWAR
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
161
ASHOK
CA
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA
162
ASHOK KUMAR
B.E (AERONAUTICAL)
-
163
ASHOK MAKHIJA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
164
ASHWIN TIDKE
B.E (MECHANICAL)
NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA
165
ASIF KHAN
CA FINAL
MIRA ROAD, MUMBAI
166
ASIM ABIDIN
B.COM
DELHI
167
ATANU TATA
-
-
168
ATHAR HUSSAIN
B.TECH (MECHANICAL)
MADHYA PRADESH
169
ATUL JAIN
-
-
170
ATUL RATHOD
-
-
171
ATUL SOLANKI
IPCC
-
172
AVANISH PRAJAPATI
MECH ENG 3RD YEAR
THANE, MUMBAI
173
AVANTIKA PARTHE
-
-
174
AWADHESH
CA FINAL, B.COM
MUMBAI
175
AYUSH GUPTA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
176
AZHAR MOHAMMAD
CA FINAL
-
177
B NATH
CA FINAL
-
178
BAISARAJ SHEKHAWAT
IPCC
JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN
179
BALA
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
180
BALA MURALI
-
-
181
BALI
-
-
182
BALU VAKKOM
PURSUING CMA, B.COM
SHARJAH, UAE
183
BANSI KARIA
CA FINAL, M.COM
MIRA ROAD, MUMBAI
184
BENSLEY MATHEW
B.COM
MUSCAT, OMAN
185
BHAGYASHREE
CA FINAL
-
186
BHAKTI KOLI
CA FINAL, TYBCOM
WORLI, MUMBAI
187
BHANU PRAKASH
IPCC, B.COM
TIRUPATI, ANDHRA PRADESH
188
BHARATH KUMAR VARANASI
IPCC
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA
189
BHARATH MUDHIRAJ
IPCC
-
190
BHARGAV MONPARA
IPCC, CS EXECUTIVE, CMA INTER, B.COM, LLB
RAJKOT, GUJARAT
191
BHARGAVA CHATARAJU
CA FINAL
WARANGAL, TELANGANA
192
BHAUTIK
IPCC
-
193
BHAVESH GARODIA
IPCC
KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
194
BHAVESH VAGERIA
-
-
195
BHAVESH VORA
CMA INTER
-
196
BHAVIK MODI
MBA (FINANCE)
PRANTIJ, GUJARAT
197
BHAVIKA DALAL
CS EXECUTIVE
MUMBAI
198
BHAVIN RUGHANI
CA FINAL
MUMBAI
199
BHAVYA SANGHAVI
CA FINAL
-
200
BHOMRAJ JAIN
-
-
Page 1 - Page 2 - Page 3 - Page 4 - Page 5 - Page 6 - Page 7 - Page 8 - Page 9

2 comments:

Post a Comment